D-Aspartic Acid
SKU: 89256330861

D-Aspartic Acid

Sale price$20.65 Regular price$22.94
Save 10%

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Jul 8 - Jul 13

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

D-Aspartic AcidApplied Nutrition. D Aspartic Acid Applied Nutrition D Aspartic Acid ist ein hochdosiertes DAA Aminosuren Supplement in reiner Pulverform fr strukturierte Trainings und Supplement Routinen. Die Formel liefert 3000 mg D Aspartic Acid pro Portion, besteht aus einer Single Ingredient Formel und wird in einer 300 g Dose mit 100 Portionen angeboten. Das Produkt ist vegan und halal zertifiziert. Vorteile von Applied Nutrition D Aspartic Acid 3000 mg D

Applied Nutrition. D-Aspartic Acid

Applied Nutrition D-Aspartic Acid ist ein hochdosiertes DAA Aminosäuren Supplement in reiner Pulverform für strukturierte Trainings- und Supplement-Routinen.
Die Formel liefert 3000 mg D-Aspartic Acid pro Portion, besteht aus einer Single-Ingredient-Formel und wird in einer 300-g-Dose mit 100 Portionen angeboten. Das Produkt ist vegan und halal-zertifiziert.

Vorteile von Applied Nutrition D-Aspartic Acid

  • 3000 mg D-Aspartic Acid pro Portion
  • Reine Single-Ingredient-Formel
  • 300 g Pulver pro Dose
  • 100 Portionen
  • Vegan
  • Halal-zertifiziert

Geeignet für

  • strukturierte Supplement-Routinen
  • Krafttraining
  • Bodybuilding
  • intensive Trainingsphasen
  • vegane Supplement-Routinen
  • geschmacksneutrale Pulver-Routinen

Reines D-Aspartic Acid Pulver für den Alltag

Applied Nutrition D-Aspartic Acid enthält ausschließlich D-Aspartic Acid und verzichtet auf eine zusätzliche Wirkstoffmatrix.
Dadurch passt das Produkt besonders gut zu allen, die eine klare und reduzierte Aminosäurenformel suchen.

Mit 3000 mg D-Aspartic Acid pro Portion

Jede Portion liefert 3000 mg D-Aspartic Acid.
Damit bietet Applied Nutrition D-Aspartic Acid eine klar definierte Menge pro Anwendung.

300 g Dose mit 100 Portionen

Die Dose enthält 300 g Pulver und ist auf 100 Portionen ausgelegt.
Die empfohlene Anwendung liegt bei 1 Messlöffel täglich.

Single-Ingredient-Formel ohne Zusatzstoffe

Die Formel ist als reines D-Aspartic-Acid-Pulver aufgebaut.
Dadurch eignet sich Applied Nutrition D-Aspartic Acid besonders gut für stackbare Supplement-Routinen mit klarer Dosierung.

Vegan und halal-zertifiziert

Applied Nutrition D-Aspartic Acid ist für Vegetarier und Veganer geeignet und halal-zertifiziert.
Dadurch passt das Produkt gut in unterschiedliche Ernährungsweisen und klare tägliche Supplement-Routinen.

Applied Nutrition D-Aspartic Acid ist ein fokussiertes DAA Aminosäuren Supplement mit 3000 mg pro Portion in einer 300-g-Dose mit 100 Portionen.
Die Kombination aus reiner Single-Ingredient-Formel, klarer Dosierung und veganer Ausrichtung macht es zu einer starken Wahl für alle, die ein D-Aspartic-Acid Supplement für strukturierte Trainingsroutinen suchen.

Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 89256330861

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.2 ★★★★★
Based on 682 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
D
Verified Purchase
Debra Supeck
Lexington, US
★★★★★ 4
Indestructible dog toy
Color: 1PC-Beef-Red, Color: 1PC-Beef-Red
I have an 85 lb Pitbull and he loves to chew on those kind of hard bones but the meat flavor and scent is only in the middle the knobs on the end are just plain nylon and yes it is taking him a long time to get through them but little white fibers keep coming off I find them on the couch and he nibbles and tries to eat it so I believe he's eating the nylon and still has yet to get to where the beef flavor is in the center he doesn't chew from the middle he goes from the end all of his other chew toys he has he has demolished this one not so much I only gave four stars because my dog doesn't like it so much it is a very good sturdy toy though and has a good beefy smell. And a fair price.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on April 11, 2026
C
Verified Purchase
Cf637
Port Orchard, US
★★★★★ 5
Long lasting and the dogs really like them
Color: 1PC-Beef-Red
I purchased these over a year ago and they are still standing up to 2 heavy chewers and a medium dog.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on June 6, 2026
D
Verified Purchase
David w.
Dallas, US
★★★★★ 5
For aggressive chewers means just that!
Color: 1PC-Beef-Red
Large size means large. Very well constructed and made for the aggressive chewer I have at home.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on June 11, 2026
T
Verified Purchase
Tatoani
Lowell, US
★★★★★ 3
Not completely indestructible but definitely long-lasting with plastic bits everywhere
Color: 1PC-Beef-Red
It's destructible it just takes a long time and tons of tiny little plastic pieces everywhere and even in your dog's stomach would not recommend due to wear and tear on dog's teeth and the plastic chips off.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 17, 2026
A
Verified Purchase
Audrey Davis
Massapequa, US
★★★★★ 5
Great Product!!!
Color: 1PC-Beef-Red
This is the first toy my dog has not demolished. I need to buy more just like it just in case something happens to this one. It's worth every bit of the money I spent on it.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on June 5, 2026

recommand products